Home  ·  Product Search  ·  Site Map  ·  Checkout  ·  Track Your Order
Pure Coconut Oil

Search by Keyword

Pure Coconut Oil
Click to enlarge image(s)
Coconut oil has a very long shelf life. It is used primarily as a cooking oil. It is also used in soaps and has many cosmetic applications. Coconut oil is a superior lubricant and moisturizer, so it makes an excellent massage oil. It can be added to the bath for overall skin health, and is commonly used in hair styling and treating the scalp.
Features Benefits
The cost for our Coconut Oil is only $7.95 per 1/4 pound Coconut oil has an excellent shelf life and is good for the scalp, hair, skin,cooking, and lubrication
Submit a Review...