Home  ·  Product Search  ·  Site Map  ·  Checkout  ·  Track Your Order
Pure Apricot Oil

Search by Keyword

Pure Apricot Oil
Click to enlarge image(s)
Apricot Oil is an excellent skin softener and moisturizer. It is very widely used in cosmetic applications to include a wide range of cosmetic products. Apricot oil has been shown to help improve the condition of the scalp, and is an excellent massage oil.
Features Benefits
Our Apricot Oil costs only $7.95 per 1/4 pound Apricot oil is an excellent skin softener and massage oil

Customer Reviews

Average rating from 1 reviews: 5.0
JaxjMlLovEIrWAWell done article that. I'll make sure to use it weisly. Written by Laicee on Tue 4 Oct 2011 1:40:55 PM GMT
Submit a Review...